• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    zo 29-jan. 11:00Arnhem Eagles M16 1High Five M16 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 29-jan. 12:15UNLIMITED X12 2Arnhem Eagles V12 2Sportcentrum De KooiBEMMEL
    zo 29-jan. 13:15Nimma Gemina, V14 1 (VR) *Arnhem Eagles V14 1Ark van OostNIJMEGEN
    zo 29-jan. 13:30Arnhem Eagles X14 5Pigeons, X14 3 (VR)MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 29-jan. 13:30Arnhem Eagles X14 1B.V. Batouwe X14 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 29-jan. 13:30Arnhem Eagles X14 6BCE'78 X14 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 29-jan. 14:00UNLIMITED, X14 1 (VR)Arnhem Eagles X14 4Sportcentrum De KooiBEMMEL
    zo 29-jan. 16:00Arnhem Eagles M22 1Lokomotief M22 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 29-jan. 20:00Red Stars MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 2BeukendalSOEST
    vr 03-feb. 21:00BV Hoofddorp M22 1Arnhem Eagles M22 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-AlexanderHOOFDDORP
    za 04-feb. 12:00Arnhem Eagles, V12 1 (VR)Arnhem Eagles V12 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 12:00Arnhem Eagles V14 1Arnhem Eagles V14 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 13:45Arnhem Eagles MSE 6Joy-M MSE 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 13:45Arnhem Eagles X14 2OBC X14 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 13:45Arnhem Eagles M16 4Arnhem Eagles M16 3MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 14:45B.V. Isala - S.V. Twello VSE 1 *Arnhem Eagles, VSE 2 *Sporthal ZuiderlaanTWELLO
    za 04-feb. 15:00Tracks Parkstad M16 1 (VR)Arnhem Eagles M16 1In de BiessenHOENSBROEK
    za 04-feb. 15:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2Arnhem Eagles MSE 2Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT
    za 04-feb. 15:45Basketiers '71 MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 5HeerenmatenZEVENAAR
    za 04-feb. 16:15Arnhem Eagles MSE 3SBA Sphinx MSE 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 04-feb. 16:30Twente Buzzards VSE 1Arnhem Eagles VSE 1Hasseler EsHENGELO OV
    za 04-feb. 19:00Black Stars MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 4't GastlandRHENEN
    zo 05-feb. 13:30Arnhem Eagles MSE 1Lokomotief MSE 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    za 28-jan. 21:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2Arnhem Eagles MSE 370 - 53
    za 28-jan. 21:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M20 1Arnhem Eagles M20 165 - 71
    za 28-jan. 20:15Arnhem Eagles M18 1Rebound, M18 1 (VR)30 - 50
    za 28-jan. 20:15Arnhem Eagles, M18 2 (VR)Basketiers '71 M18 153 - 59
    za 28-jan. 20:00BV Wyba MSE 3Arnhem Eagles MSE 567 - 74
    za 28-jan. 20:00TONEGO '65 VSE 1Arnhem Eagles VSE 173 - 27
    za 28-jan. 18:30Arnhem Eagles MSE 4Trajanum MSE 362 - 77
    za 28-jan. 18:30Arnhem Eagles X14 3WSV X14 248 - 57
    za 28-jan. 18:30Arnhem Eagles M16 5Tower Jumpers M16 134 - 86
    za 28-jan. 18:30Pluto MSE 2Arnhem Eagles MSE 669 - 32
    za 28-jan. 16:30The Jugglers M16 1Arnhem Eagles M16 250 - 43
    za 28-jan. 16:15Arnhem Eagles MSE 1BV Wyba MSE 175 - 89
    za 28-jan. 16:00BV Wyba X14 1Arnhem Eagles X14 255 - 47
    za 28-jan. 14:15B.V. Batouwe M16 2Arnhem Eagles M16 337 - 68
    za 28-jan. 13:45Arnhem Eagles, VSE 2 *Basketiers '71 VSE 243 - 56
    za 28-jan. 13:45Arnhem Eagles M16 4Wildcats M16 148 - 44
    za 28-jan. 11:45Arnhem Eagles V18 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 131 - 80
    za 28-jan. 11:45Arnhem Eagles V14 2B.V. Batouwe V14 138 - 43
    za 28-jan. 10:45Hanze Stars X12 1Arnhem Eagles X12 520 - 23
    za 28-jan. 10:30Hanze Stars X14 2Arnhem Eagles X14 729 - 65
    za 28-jan. 10:00Arnhem Eagles X12 1Arnhem Eagles X12 238 - 43
    za 28-jan. 10:00Arnhem Eagles X12 3WSV X12 223 - 36
    za 28-jan. 10:00Arnhem Eagles X12 4BV Wyba X12 269 - 34
    za 28-jan. 09:00Hanze Stars, X12 2 (VR)Arnhem Eagles, V12 1 (VR)26 - 55
    vr 27-jan. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1Arnhem Eagles V16 178 - 12
    zo 22-jan. 15:30Arnhem Eagles MSE 3Pluto MSE 1 *66 - 55
    zo 22-jan. 13:30Nimma Gemina, M16 1 (VR)Arnhem Eagles M16 538 - 40
    zo 22-jan. 13:00Arnhem Eagles MSE 5Challenge MSE 280 - 54
    zo 22-jan. 13:00Arnhem Eagles X14 3BV Wyba X14 255 - 34
    zo 22-jan. 13:00Arnhem Eagles, M18 2 (VR)B.V. Batouwe M18 238 - 79